Dr. Alkhair Badr Aldeen Mustafa

Period

From 1973-01-01  To 1974-01-01

Dr. Osman Khalil Osman

Period

From 1974-01-01  To 1977-01-01

Dr. Faisal Eldirdeeri

Period

From 1977-01-01  To 1978-01-01

Dr. Mohammed Alameen Hamad Ali

Period

From 1978-01-01  To 1980-01-01

Dr. Osman Ali Osman

Period

From 1981-01-01  To 1984-01-01

Prof. Dr. Amel Omer Bakhiet Elawad

Period

From 2007-01-01  To 2011-10-06